Miembros Académicos

LISTA ACTUALIZADA AL 25 DE AGOSTO DEL 2021

ÁLVAREZ CEDERBORG JUAN ALFREDO C.P.
AMES CEBREROS FRANCISCO JAVIER C.P.C.
ANAYA CADENA VICENTE LIC.
ANAYA MANZANARES JAVIER DR.
ARCE BRAVO ENRIQUE JOAQUÍN MTRO.
ARCHUNDIA RAMÍREZ SEBASTIÁN
BARGALLÓ FUENTES JAIME C.P.C.
CARDOSO CASTELLANOS JOSÉ CARLOS C.P.C.
CASTELLANOS PÉREZ RAFAEL C.P.C.
CHÉQUER MENCARINI MARÍA GUADALUPE DEL ROSARIO C.P.C.
CRISTALINAS KAULITZ ALFREDO MTRO. Y L.C.
CRUZ GARCÍA MIGUEL MARÍA ING.
CRUZ LESBROS ROSA MARÍA C.P.C.
DE LA ROSA CABELLO EDGAR C.P.
DE LEÓN JIMÉNEZ MARCO ANTONIO
DE LOS SANTOS FRAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER C.P.C.
DE LOS SANTOS FRAGA MARCELO C.P.
DEL VALLE NORIEGA JAIME C.P.C.
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ JAIME C.P.C.
DÍAZ SOLÍS EMILIA DEL CARMEN MTRA. Y L.C.
DOMÍNGUEZ CASTILLO IGNACIO JOSÉ M.B.A.
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA NICOLÁS C.P.C.
DOMÍNGUEZ MORÁN MARÍA DE LOURDES MTRA., L.C.C. Y L.D.
ESPARZA ORTIZ JOSÉ ALFONSO DR.
ESPINOSA BARRIENTOS FRANCISCO M. L.A.
FARÍAS VALDÉS LUIS C.P.C.
FRANK DÍAZ ALEJANDRO C.P.C.
GARCÍA PÉREZ EDGAR ARTURO MTRO. Y C.P.
GARCÍA REYES LUIS ARMANDO
GARCÍA TREJO WALTER L.C.
GILBÓN ROSETE OSCAR IGNACIO MTRO. Y C.P.
GÓMEZ AGUIRRE ALBERTO LIC.
GÓMEZ MÁRQUEZ CARLOS MIGUEL LIC.
GONZÁLEZ ALCÁZAR JESÚS JAVIER LIC.
GONZÁLEZ DE ARAGÓN ORTIZ E. ARTURO C.P.C.
GONZÁLEZ DE ARAGÓN RODRÍGUEZ GERARDO L.C.C.
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA LUIS C.P.C.
GRANADOS RODRÍGUEZ HÉCTOR DR.
GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ ELOÍSA L.C.C.
GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ MELESIO ING.
GUTIÉRREZ MORENO DANIELA
GUTIÉRREZ RUÍZ AURORA GABRIELA
HENESTROSA MATUS IVONE MTRA. Y C.P.C.
HERNÁNDEZ BELLO ANAYANSI L.C.
HERNÁNDEZ BENÍTEZ ERICK L.A.E.
HERNÁNDEZ CAMPUZANO BRENDA
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ MARCELO ARQ.
HERNÁNDEZ LEÓN GABRIEL L.C.
IBARRA MUÑOZ DAVID LIC.
IBARRA ORTIZ ARTEMIO RICARDO C.P.
JERÓNIMO CORTÉS ARAYAMZIN ITZEL
JIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ RAÚL ARMANDO DR.
LAGUNES ALARCÓN LUIS ROBERTO LIC.
LOZANO DUBERNARD GERARDO C.P.C.
LOZANO DUBERNARD JAVIER ACT.
LLANOS LORETO JOSÉ PABLO
MÁRQUEZ ARCILA RENÉ HUMBERTO DR.
MELJEM ENRÍQUEZ DE RIVERA SYLVIA MTRA., DRA. Y C.P.C.
MILLÁN BOJALIL JULIO LIC.
MONTERRUBIO JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ ALFREDO C.P.C.
MORENO MORENO SERGIO LUIS C.P.C.
NATERA NIÑO DE RIVERA CHRISTIAN RAÚL LIC. Y C.P.
NIETO SÁNCHEZ DIEGO CARLOS C.P.C.
NÚÑEZ HIDALGO PAMELA
OCHOA DÍAZ MARÍA DEL ROSARIO LIC.
OLGUÍN RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRA MBA
PACHECO PÉREZ JORGE MARTÍN M.A.E.
PADILLA LONGORIA MA. DEL CARMEN ING.
PÉREZ JOSÉ BEATRIZ LIC.
PLATA SANDOVAL JOSÉ ARMANDO C.P.
RANGEL LÓPEZ NORA LEYLA LIC. Y MTRA.
REYES MORALES ARI SEBASTIÁN
REYES TORRES BENJAMÍN MTRO.
REYNOSO DUEÑAS MARÍA EUGENIA M. EN A.
ROBLES SEGURA RAÚL C.P.
RODRÍGUEZ FLORES JUAN C.P.
ROSALES MENDIETA TOMÁS MTRO.
ROSAS GUERRERO ALEJANDRO CÉSAR MTRO.
RUÍZ BROCA JORGE L.C.P.F.
SALINAS GARCÍA JERÓNIMO JESÚS DR.
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ RUTH L.A.C.
SÁNCHEZ GAITÁN CRISANTO C.P.C.
SÁNCHEZ KOBASHI RAÚL C.P.
SÁNCHEZ TORRES PASCUAL LIC.
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ HÉCTOR C.P.C.
VÁZQUEZ NAVA MARÍA ELENA LIC.
VERA SMITH FERNANDO DR.