AMDAD

Miembros Académicos

ÁLVAREZ CEDERBORG JUAN ALFREDO C.P.C.
ÁLVAREZ DEL CAMPO ALBERTO C.P.C.
AMADOR BECERRIL MARTÍN MTRO.
AMES CEBREROS FRANCISCO JAVIER C.P.C.
AMOZORRUTIA ALEGRÍA FERNANDO LIC.
ANAYA MANZANARES JAVIER D.R.
ARCE BRAVO ENRIQUE JOAQUÍN L.A.P.
ÁRCEGA DOMÍNGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO MTRO.
ARRATIA PINEDA ANA LAURA LIC.
BARGALLÓ FUENTES JAIME C.P.C.
BRIZIO RODRÍGUEZ GUILLERMO C.P.C.
CARIÑO JUÁREZ MAGALI MTRA.
CARDOSO CASTELLANOS JOSÉ CARLOS C.P.C.
CARVALLO JARPA MANUEL ALFONSO ACT.
CASTELLANOS PÉREZ RAFAEL C.P.C.
CHÉQUER MENCARINI MARÍA GUADALUPE DEL ROSARIO C.P.C.
COLMENARES PÁRAMO DAVID ROGELIO LIC.
CRISTALINAS KAULITZ ALFREDO MTRO.
CRUZ ALVARADO JAIME C.P.C.
CRUZ LESBROS ROSA MARÍA C.P.C.
DE LA PEÑA JIMÉNEZ ANTONIO C.P.
DE LA ROSA CABELLO EDGAR C.P.
DELONG CARSOLIO MAYELA MARTHA MTRA.
DE LOS SANTOS FRAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER C.P.C.
DE LOS SANTOS FRAGA MARCELO C.P.C.
DEL VALLE NORIEGA JAIME C.P.C.
DÍAZ ARCINIEGA DIANA E. L.C. Y MTRA.
DÍAZ ESCALANTE ARSENIO C.P.C.
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ JAIME C.P.C.
DOMÍNGUEZ CASTILLO IGNACIO JOSÉ MBA
ESPARZA ORTIZ ALFONSO C.P.C. Y M.A.
ESPINOSA BARRIENTOS FRANCISCO MANUEL L.A.
FARELL CAMPA ROSA MARÍA ACT.
FARÍAS VALDÉS LUIS C.P.C.
FRANK DÍAZ ALEJANDRO C.P.C.
GARCÍA TREJO WALTER L.L.C.
GILBÓN ROSETE OSCAR C.P.
GÓMEZ ESPIÑEIRA ANTONIO CARLOS C.P.C.
GÓMEZ MÁRQUEZ CARLOS MIGUEL LIC.
GONZÁLEZ ALCÁZAR JESÚS JAVIER LIC.
GONZÁLEZ DE ARAGÓN ORTIZ E. ARTURO C.P.C.
GONZÁLEZ DE ARAGÓN RODRÍGUEZ GERARDO L.C.C.
GONZÁLEZ DE ARAGÓN RODRÍGUEZ JAVIER ACT. Y MTRO.
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA LUIS C.P.C.
GURZA CURIEL EDURADO C.P.
GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ ELOÍSA L.C.C.
GUTIÉRREZ JUVERA JOSÉ MANUEL LIC.
GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ MELESIO ING.
HAYEK CORNELIO CLAUDIA L.C.P.C.
HAYEK DOMÍNGUEZ MUNIR C.P.C.
HERNÁNDEZ BELLO ANAYANSI L.C.
HERNÁNDEZ BENÍTEZ ERICK L.A.E.
IBARRA MUÑOZ DAVID LIC.
IBARRA ORTIZ ARTEMIO RICARDO C.P.
JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ GUILLERMO C.P.C.
LEÓN GONZÁLEZ CARLOS ALEJANDRO C.P.C.
LOZANO DUBERNARD GERARDO C.P.C.
LOZANO DUBERNARD JAVIER ACT.
MÁRQUEZ ARCILA RENÉ HUMBERTO DR.
MENDOZA BRIK JOAQUÍN DR.
MENDOZA MENDOZA JESÚS ANDRÉS L.C.
MILLÁN BOJALIL JULIO LIC.
MONTERRUBIO JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ ALFREDO C.P.C.
NIETO SÁNCHEZ DIEGO CARLOS C.P.C.
NISSÁN ROVERO SIMÓN ING.
OCHOA DÍAZ MARÍA DEL ROSARIO LIC.
PACHECO PÉREZ JORGE MARTÍN M.A.E.
PADILLA LONGORIA MA. DEL CARMEN ING.
PASCACIO MARTÍNEZ ADRÍAN LIC.
PLATA SANDOVAL JOSÉ ARMANDO C.P.
RESENDIZ ORTEGA MARTHA ELVA M.A.
REYES TORRES BENJAMÍN L.C.
REYNOSO DUEÑAS MARÍA EUGENIA M.A.
ROBLES SEGURA RAÚL C.P.
ROCHA SALAS HORACIO C.P.
RODRÍGUEZ FLORES JUAN C.P.
SALCEDO CISNEROS ARMANDO LIC.
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ RUTH L.A.
SÁNCHEZ GAITÁN CRISANTO C.P.C.
SÁNCHEZ KOBASHI RAÚL C.P.
SÁNCHEZ TORRES PASCUAL LIC.
SOTO FERRER JUAN PABLO L.C.
VÁZQUEZ CANO LUIS IGNACIO LIC.
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ HÉCTOR C.P.C.
VÁZQUEZ NAVA MARÍA ELENA LIC.
VERA SMITH FERNANDO DR.
ZENTENO OCHOA CARLOS ALBERTO C.P.C.